Records du club

Hommes Benjamin Pupille Minime Cadet Scolaire Junior Senior Master
Femmes Benjamin Pupille Minime Cadette Scolaire Junior Senior Master

Benjamins Garçons


TOP
Indoor
40m Pauwels Théau 7"05 2013
4x200m Blondieau Noah - Medici Leandro - Carlier Zachary - Pauwels Théau 2'32"59 2013
60m Pottiez François 8"99 1991
Hauteur Sorriaux Bryan 1.05m 2000
Longueur (Avec planche) Andriessens Tibo 3.62m 2016
Longueur (Sans planche) Dupond Raphael 4.12m 1998
Poids Wuestenberghs Terrence 9.31m 2011
Triathlon Dupond Raphael 1437pts 1998
Outdoor
1000m Plumat Mathias 3'37"06 2010
4x60m Vandenbosch Gilles - Defosse Arno - Dambrin Baptiste - Lete Gauthier 37"39 2009
600m Girard Axel 1'57"48 2012
60m Pottiez François 8"99 1991
Balle de Hockey Wuestenberghs Terrence 38.47m 2011
Hauteur Andriessens Tibo 1.25m 2016
Longueur (Avec planche) Girard Axel 3.66m 2012
Longueur (Sans planche) Dupont Raphaël 4.2m 1998
Poids Andriessens Tibo 11.13m 2016
Tétrathlon Andriessens Tibo 1832pts 2016
Triathlon Pottiez François 1283pts 1991

Benjamines Filles


TOP
Indoor
1000m Trevisan Laurine 4'20"41 2006
40m Depinois Eline 7"13 2009
4x200m Defosse Lola - Gonne Sarah - M Kadem Mahera - Fer 2'34"48 2013
60m Lhote Elisa 9"52 2017
Hauteur Lhote Elisa 1.15m 2017
Longueur (Avec planche) Vreux Florine 3.44m 2016
Longueur (Sans planche) M Kadem Mahera 3.45m 2013
Poids Ommenetti Jessica 8.57m 1999
Tétrathlon De Paoli Fiona 657pts 2005
Triathlon Barham Salma 1101pts 2011
Outdoor
1000m Neirynck Kathleen 3'53"30 2010
4x60m Barham Salma – Giraldo Hélène – Henno Lisa– Picca Manon 38"83 2011
600m Barham Salma 2'00"84 2011
60m Lhote Elisa 9"24 2017
Balle de Hockey Neirynck Kathleen 28.41m 2010
Hauteur Depinois Eline 1.25m 2009
Longueur (Avec planche) Barham Salma 3.72m 2011
Longueur (Sans planche) Noël Samantha 3.95m 2000
Poids Neirynck Kathleen 10.31m 2010
Tétrathlon Barham Salma 1682pts 2011
Triathlon Depinois Eline 1158pts 2009

Pupilles Garçons


TOP
Indoor
1000m Hecquet Lilian 3'21"47 2014
4x200m Dubru Valentin - Girard Axel - Hecquet Lillian - Blondieau Noah 2'07"74 2014
60m Dupont Raphaël 8"58 2000
60mHaies Douillez Emmerick 11"08 1998
Hauteur Dupont Raphaël 1.31m 1999
Longueur Dupont Raphaël 4.25m 2000
Poids Hourriez Maximilien 9.93m 2005
Tétrathlon Defosse Arno 1446pts 2011
Triathlon Girard Axel 1476pts 2014
Outdoor
1000m Hecquet Lilian 3'06"17 2014
4x60m Hecquet Lilian - Girard Axel - Dubru Valentin - Mariage Owen 34"48 2014
60m Girard Axel 8"78 2014
60mHaies Girard Axel 11"98 2014
800m Delcroix François 3'07"40 1988
Balle de Hockey Wuestenberghs Terrence 45.28m 2012
Disque Ferri Giovanni 27.72m 2012
Hauteur Deroubaix Nicolas 1.4m 2010
Longueur Girard Axel 4.58m 2014
Poids Hourriez Maximilien 10.13m 2005
Tétrathlon Girard Axel 2397pts 2014
Triathlon Pottiez François 1401pts 1993

Pupilles Filles


TOP
Indoor
1000m Barham Salma 3'36"15 2013
40m Schoemaker Liefde 6"53 2013
40mH Depinois Eline 9"13 2011
4x200m Barham Salma - Cossez Perrine - Henno Lisa - Schoemaker Liefde 2'06"10 2013
60m Cossez Perrine 8"62 2013
60mHaies Henno Lisa 11"11 2014
Hauteur Depinois Eline 1.33m 2011
Longueur Henno Lisa/ Cossez Perrine 4.04m 2014
Poids Ommenetti Jessica 8.46m 2000
Tétrathlon Depinois Eline 1728pts 2011
Triathlon Cossez Perrine 1420pts 2013
Outdoor
1000m Vanthournout Alys 3'14"16 2017
4x60m Cossez Perrine - Barham Salma - Henno Lisa - Schoemaker Liefde 33"96 2013
60m Cossez Perrine 8"42 2013
60mHaies Barham Salma 10"33 2013
800m Di Maggio Magali 4'14"98 1990
Balle de Hockey Neirynck Kathleen 49.08m 2012
Disque Dendal Clothilde 22.45m 2012
Hauteur Depinois Eline 1.5m 2011
Longueur Daie Laudys 4.43m 2009
Poids Dendal Clothilde 9.72m 2012
Tétrathlon Cossez Perrine 2202pts 2013

Minimes Garçons


TOP
Indoor
1000m Girad Axel 3'03"18 2016
150m Carlier Arthur 20"12 2013
40m Medici Nando 5"89 2013
40mH Plumat Mathias 12"34 2013
4x200m Carlier Arthur - Medici Nando - Defosse Arno - Dambrin Baptiste 1'56"35 2013
60m Girad Axel 8"18 2016
60mHaies Douillez Emmerick 10"24 2000
Hauteur Douillez Emmerick 1.54m 2000
Longueur Sorriaux Jefferson 4.98m 2000
Pentathlon Sorriaux Jefferson 2916pts 1999
Perche Sorriaux Jefferson 2.1m 2000
Poids Sorriaux Jefferson 10.84m 2000
Triathlon Plumat Mathias 1805pts 2014
Outdoor
1000m Kwizera Aloys 2'51"99 2005
150m Carlier Arthur 18"76 2013
150mHaies Girard Axel 20"65 2016
200m Henno Damien 25"30 1990
300m Girard Axel 39"77 2016
4x80m Carlier Arthur - Medici Nando - Defosse Arno - Dulieu Valéry 39"99 2013
800m Doye Harold 2'22"81 1988
80m Carlier Arthur 9"95 2013
80mHaies Sente Julien 13"60 1999
Disque (1,000kg) Plumat Sofian 21.92m 2012
Disque Ferri Giovanni 36.31m 2014
Hauteur Douillez Emmerick 1.6m 2000
Javelot Dulieu Valéry 36.5m 2013
Longueur Sorriaux Jefferson 5.66m 2000
Pentathlon Sorriaux Jefferson 3634pts 2000
Perche Girard Axel 2.25m 2016
Poids Hourriez Maximilien 12.4m 2007

Minimes Filles


TOP
Indoor
1000m Schoemaker Liefde 3'24"10 2015
150m Schoemaker Liefde 20"26 2015
40m Bruno Fiona 6"09 2014
40mH Depinois Eline 7"48 2013
4x200m Grenier May-Lee - Mattina Lola - Defosse Maëva - Delcourt Mélanie 1'57"61 2011
60m Schoemaker Liefde 8"25 2015
60mHaies Henno Lisa 10"07 2016
Hauteur Depinois Eline 1.53m 2013
Longueur Cardinael Florence 4.75m 1996
Pentathlon Delcourt Mélanie 2858pts 2011
Perche Dendal Maïté 1.9m 2000
Poids Locrel Anne-Julie 10.84m 1999
Tétrathlon Locrel Anne-julie 3159pts 1999
Triathlon Barham Salma 1611pts 2014
Outdoor
1000m Schoemaker Liefde 3'16"52 2014
150m Schoemaker Liefde 19"63 2015
150mHaies Henno Lisa 22"67 2016
300m Schoemaker Liefde 41"97 2015
4x80m Schoemaker Liefde - Barham Salma - Henno Lisa - Collier Celia 43"07 2015
60mHaies Depinois Eline 10"06 2013
800m Di Maggio Magali 2'33"70 1990
80m Cooper May Lee 10"50 2011
Disque Hadjit Camilia 27.25m 2014
Hauteur Depinois Eline 1.62m 2013
Javelot Neirynck Kathleen 29.85m 2014
Longueur Locrel Anne-Julie 5.09m 1999
Pentathlon Locrel Anne-julie 3273pts 1999
Perche Barham Salma 2.2m 2015
Poids Dendal Clothilde 11.3m 2014
Triathlon Berlemont M. 2187pts 2005

Cadets Garçons


TOP
Indoor
1000m Plumat Sofian 2'39"59 2014
1500m Kwizera Aloys 4'33"67 2006
200m Carlier Arthur 23"03 2015
300m Discart Yoann 38"05 2005
400m Medici Nando 53"86 2015
4x200m Medici Nando - Carlier ArthurArthur - Davies Mathieu - Dambrin Baptiste 1'36"47 2015
60m Carlier Arthur 7"30 2015
60mHaies Douillez Emmerick 9"19 2002
800m Plumat Sofian 2'04"27 2014
Hauteur Douillez Emmerick 1.8m 2002
Hexathlon Hourriez Maximilien 2696pts 2009
Longueur Davies Matthieu 6.73m 2015
Perche Fourneau Lionel 3.3m 2000
Poids Hourriez Maximillien 14.57m 2008
Triathlon Schram Hugo 1249pts 2013
Triple-saut Sorriaux Jefferson 10.74m 2000
Outdoor
1000m Plumat Sofian 2'42"18 2014
100m Cooper Xavier 11"41 1986
100m Haies Cooper Xavier 14"47 1986
1500m Grandjean Frédéric 4'18"78 1990
1500m Steeple Lommel Martin 5'37"50 2015
2000m Medici Nando 6'36"60 2015
200m Cooper Xavier 22"40 1986
300m Plumat Romain 36"96 2006
300m Haies Cooper Xavier 39"23 1986
400m Discart Yoann 53"33 2005
4x100m Delor 45"39 2008
4x800m 8'42"64 1985
800m Plumat Sofian 2'01"34 2014
Disque Hourriez Maximilien 55.47m 2009
Hauteur Douillez Emmerick 1.87m 2002
Javelot N Senga Jonathan 43.8m 1988
Longueur Cooper Xavier 6.86m 1986
Marteau Hourriez Maximilien 48.32m 2009
mile Kwizera Aloys 4'53"68 2006
Octathlon Carlier Arthur 4370pts 2015
Pentathlon Cooper Xavier 3088pts 1986
Perche Girard Axel 3m 2017
Poids Hourriez Maximilien 14.26m 2009
Relais Olympique 4'22"33 0
Relais Suédois Medici Nando - Carlier Arthur - Schram Hugo - Plumat Sofian 2'09"87 2014
Triple-saut N senga Jonathan 12.78m 1988

Cadettes Filles


TOP
Indoor
200m Schoemaker Liefde 25"62 2016
300m Schoemaker Liefde 40"64 2016
400m Schoemaker Liefde 58"67 2016
4x200m 1'50"31 2006
60m Soubbotina Alissa 8"05 2012
60mHaies Soubbotina Alissa 9"56 2006
800m Pourcelet Aline 2'23"65 2006
Hauteur Locrel Anne-Julie - Depinois Eline 1.65m 2014
Longueur Soebbotina Alissa 5.5m 2006
Pentathlon Soubbotina Alissa 2613pts 2005
Perche Zitolo Mélody 2.6m 2000
Poids Dendal Clothilde 10.69m 2016
Triathlon Cooper May lee 1634pts 2012
Triple-saut Soubbotina Alissa 10.71m 2005
Outdoor
1000m Pourcelet Aline 3'13"76 2005
100m Schoemaker Liefde 12"53 2016
1500m DI Maggio Magali 5'03"10 1991
200m Schoemaker Liefde 25"36 2016
300m Schoemaker Liefde 41"31 2016
300m Haies Berlemont Morgane 49"62 0
400m Schoemaker Liefde 56"91 2016
4x100m 52"46 0
4x200m 1'54"63 2000
800m Di Maggio Magali 2'21"06 1992
80mHaies Depinois Eline 12"51 2014
Disque Ommenetti Jessica 25.58m 2005
Hauteur Depinois Eline 1.63m 2014
Hexathlon Soubbotina Alissa 3585pts 2006
Javelot Vilain Nathalie 29.16m 1990
Longueur Soubbotina Alissa 5.36m 2008
Marteau Domaniecki Celine 18.6m 2012
Perche Zitolo Mélody 2.91m 2001
Poids Ommenetti Jessica 10.41m 2005
Relais Olympique 4'24"54 0
Relais Suédois 2'28"48 0
Triple-saut Soubbotina Alissa 10.31m 2006

Scolaires Garçons


TOP
Indoor
1000m Hourriez Maximillien 3'36"34 2010
1500m Grandjean Frédéric 4'11"36 1991
200m Plumat Romain 22"47 2008
300m Plumat Romain 36"01 2008
400m Plumat Romain 50"91 2008
60m Cooper Xavier 7"03 1988
60mHaies Iacolina Ugo 8"48 2010
800m Hennequart Marc 2'03"99 2005
Hauteur Gorgerin M. 1.74m 2006
Heptathlon Hourriez Maximillien 3777pts 2010
Longueur Cooper Xavier 6.94m 1988
Perche Fourneau Lionel 3.8m 2002
Poids Hourriez Maximillien 14.58m 2010
Triathlon Plumat Romain 1758pts 2008
Triple-saut Hennequart Marc 10.13m 2005
Outdoor
1000m Wauters Steve 2'45"20 1988
100m Cooper Xavier 10"81 1988
110m Haies Hourriez Maximillien 16"71 2010
1500m Grandjean F 4'11"36 1991
2000m Steeple Soudant N. 7'43"19 2009
200m Plumat Romain 22"01 2008
3000m Kwizera Aloys 9'42"03 2008
300m Plumat Romain 34"90 2008
300m Haies N Senga Jonathan 37"62 1990
3km Marche Hume Christophe 15'12"70 1991
400m Plumat Romain 49"67 2008
400m Haies Hennequart Marc 57"08 2005
4x100m osga 45"10 1988
4x400m 0'00"00
4x800m Grandjean-Doye-Fontaine-Vanthournout 8'20"80 1991
800m Hennequart Marc 1'58"03 2005
Disque Hourriez Maximilien 52.33m 2011
Hauteur Douillez Loick 1.6m 2008
Javelot Dangreau Lucas 29.71m 2005
Longueur Liévin Benoit 5.73m 2005
Marteau Hourriez Maximilien 49.6m 2011
Nonathlon Hourriez Maximilien 4514pts 2010
Perche Vliers H 4m 1991
Poids Hourriez Maximilien 15.09m 2011
Relais Olympique 3'48"81 0
Relais Suédois 2'08"30 0
Triple-saut Louis Charles 13.73m 1990

Scolaires Filles


TOP
Indoor
200m Bouillon Prescilia 26"36 2008
300m Soubbotina Alissa 43"72 2007
400m Quevit Cathy 62"02 0
60m De blauwe Cécile 8"01 2001
60mHaies Soubbotina Alissa 9"40 2007
800m Pourcelet Aline 2'26"38 0
Hauteur Depinois Eline 1.67m 2016
Longueur Soubbotina Alissa 5.49m 2007
Pentathlon Soubbotina Alissa 3164pts 2007
Perche Zitolo Mélody 3m 2002
Poids (3kg) Domaniecki Céline 9.9m 2013
Poids (4kg) Ommenetti Jessica 10.08m 2007
Triple-saut Soubbotina Alissa 9.85m 2007
Outdoor
100m Bernard Carole 12"76 1990
100m Haies Soubbotina Alissa 15"13 2008
1500m Doison Romane 2'30"96 0
200m Bouillon Prescilia 26"56 2008
3000m Pourcelet Aline 12'49"08 2008
300m Bednarek Pauline 44"62 2006
300m Haies Palermo Rossana 50"64 1990
400m Bednarek Pauline 62"14 2006
400m Haies Marique Mathilde 72"98 2010
4x100m Domaniecki 51"52 0
800m Pourcelet Aline 2'24"93 2008
Disque Ommenetti Jessica 32.37m 0
Hauteur Soubbotina Alissa 1.73m 2008
Heptathlon Soubbotina Alissa 4661pts 2008
Hexathlon Soubbotina Alissa 4161pts 2008
Javelot Domaniecki Celine 31.06m 2013
Longueur Soubbotina Alissa 5.61m 2008
Marteau Domaniecki Céline 22.96m 2013
Perche Bednarek Pauline 2.85m 0
Poids (3kg) Domaniecki Céline 9.79m 2013
Poids (4kg) Ommenetti Jessica 10.12m 0
Relais Suédois 2'27"93 0
Triple-saut Soubbotina Alissa 10.95m 2008

Juniors Garçons


TOP
Indoor
1500m Hennequart Marc 4'34"12 0
200m N Senga Jonathan 22"30 1991
300m Quévit Alexandre 40"85 2013
400m Lepoint Didier 50"92 1986
60m Cooper Xavier 6"98 1990
60mHaies N Senga Jonathan 8"00 1992
800m Hennequart Marc 2'03"16 2005
Longueur Cooper Xavier 7.03m 1989
Perche 0m
Triple-saut Louis Charles 14.33m 1991
Outdoor
10000m Faille Grégory 32'37"90 2008
1000m Hennequart Marc 2'51"64 0
100m Cooper Xavier 10"79 1989
110m Haies N Senga Jonathan 14"14 1992
1500m Faille Grégory 3'59"10 1991
2000m Wauters Steve 6'07"60 1991
200m Plumat Romain 22"10 2009
3000m Faille Grégory 8'40"30 1991
300m Hennequart Marc 36"79 2006
400m N Senga Jonathan 48"64 1992
400m Haies N Senga Jonathan 52"70 1991
5000m Faille Grégory 15'01"38 1991
800m Bailly Jean-François 1'57"62 1992
Disque Maton David 35.34m 1991
Hauteur Liévin Benoit 1.8m 2008
Javelot Surleau Grégory 46.8m 1991
Longueur Liévin Benoit 6m 2008
Perche Hennequart Marc 2.3m 0
Poids Deffrasnes L. 12.97m 2005
Triple-saut Louis Charles 14.62m 1992

Juniors Filles


TOP
Indoor
1500m Hernould Deborah 50'18"37 2001
200m Bouillon Prescilia 26"91 2010
60m Soubbotina Alissa 8"13 2009
60mHaies Soubbotina Alissa 9"43 2009
800m Soubbotina Alissa 2'34"36 2009
Hauteur Dehut Vinciane 1.7m 1990
Longueur Soubbotina Alissa 5.25m 2008
Pentathlon Soubbotina Alissa 3331pts 2009
Perche Bednarek Pauline 2.6m 2009
Poids Ommenetti Jessica 10.39m 2009
Outdoor
100m Bouillon Prescilia 13"27 2009
100m Haies Wairs Sylviane 17"15 1990
1500m Leloux J. 5'17"02 2006
200m Bouillon Prescilia 26"81 2010
400m Bednarek Pauline 63"53 2008
400m Haies Wains Sylviane 73"15 1990
800m Pourcelet Aline 2'29"80 2009
Disque Taita Alexandra 37.02m 1990
Hauteur Dehut Vinciane 1.71m 1990
Heptathlon Bednarek Pauline 2962pts 2009
Javelot Taita Alexandra 35.5m 1991
Longueur Soubbotina Alissa 5.03m 2009
Perche Bednarek Pauline 3m 2009
Poids Ommenetti Jessica 10.62m 2008

Seniors Garçons


TOP
Indoor
200m Labie Dominique 22"00 1993
300m Scuflaire Kyllian 39"40 2015
4x200m T.C. 1'38"85 0
60m Plumat Romain 7"26 2012
60mHaies N Senga Jonathan 8"06 1993
800m Maira Michéle 2'24"62 2002
Longueur Cooper Xavier 7.65m 1991
Poids Pochet Eugéne 10.73m 2001
Triple-saut Cappedu M. 11.86m 2004
Outdoor
10000m Rizzo Eric 33'02"60 1991
1000m Douillez Thierry 2'40"54 1991
100m Cooper Xavier 10"51 1993
110m Haies N Senga Jonathan 13"78 1993
1500m Faille Grégory 3'57"80 1992
200m Cooper Xavier 21"34 1993
3000m Colmant Sébastien 9'23"97 0
3000m Steeple Colmant Sébastien 10'15"97 0
300m Discart Yoann 35"73 2013
400m Keiser Pascal 48"53 1991
400m Haies N Senga Jonathan 52"70 1991
4x100m N Senga-Labie-Guichart-Cooper 41"44 1992
4x200m Plumat R.-BomboTJ.-Lievin B.-Discart Y. 1'32"46 2009
4x400m osga 3'24"28 1991
4x800m Cuvelier-Gana-Wauters-Faille 8'24"70 1991
5000m Rizzo Eric 14'43"37 1988
800m Hendrickx Florent 2'10"57 0
Disque Visée Luc 40.32m 1991
Hauteur Galdi Eric 1.85m 1988
Javelot Plumat Romain 36.2m 0
Longueur Cooper Xavier 7.65m 1991
Marathon Beau Christian 149'08"00 1988
mile Kermitt 5'48"03 0
Perche Ravanello Rudy 3.3m 1990
Poids Visée Luc 13.11m 1992
Relais Suédois TC 2'07"34 0
Triple-saut Louis Charles 13.87m 1990

Seniors Filles


TOP
Indoor
1500m Henaut D. 6'13"83 0
200m Bertiaux A 29"42 0
300m Bertiaux A. 47"00 0
4x200m T.C. 1'52"28 0
60m Bertiaux A. 8"68 0
60mHaies Bertiaux A. 11"87 0
Hauteur Dehut Vinciane 1.71m 1991
Perche Bednarek Pauline 2.8m 2010
Poids Taita Alexandra 10.29m 2000
Triple-saut Bertiaux A. 10m 2005
Outdoor
100m Chevalier Nathalie 12"50 1992
100m Haies Dehut Vinciane 15"90 1992
1500m Delattre A. 6'12"55 0
200m Chevalier Nathalie 25"17 1992
300m Bertiaux A. 47"38 0
400m Hennaut D. 76"20 0
400m Haies Bertiaux A. 79"52 0
4x100m Soubbotina - Bertiau - Bouillon - Marique 51"78 2009
4x200m T.C. 1'59"65 0
4x400m Quévit - Soubbotina - Marique - Pourcelet 4'12"80 2008
5000m Henaut D. 23'37"26 0
800m Baillet Martine 2'36"08 1991
Disque Taita Alexandra 35.46m 2002
Hauteur Dehut Vinciane 1.75m 1991
Javelot Taita Alexandra 32.28m 1992
Longueur Bertiaux A. 4.77m 0
Perche Bednarek Pauline 2.8m 2010
Poids Taita Alexandra 10.93m 1992
Relais Suédois TC 2'30"88 0

Masters Garçons


TOP
Indoor
200m Jeanmotte Daniel 25"57 0
300m Guichart William 47"31 2014
400m Soudant Thierry 65"96 0
5km Marche Soudant Thierry 33'05"49 0
60m Urban David 7"82 2014
Hauteur Deloor Cedric 1.5m 2010
Longueur Urban David 5.22m 2014
Marathon Abidat Djamal 187'58"00 0
Poids Deloor Cédric 11.06m 2012
Triathlon Guichart William 1207pts 2012
Triple-saut Douillez Pascal 9.29m 2000
Outdoor
10000m Rizzo Eric 33'02"60 1991
100m Urban D 12"24 2011
10km Marche Soudant Thierry 62'22"40 0
1500m Rizzo Eric 4'14"20 1992
2000m Soudant Thierry 8'20"82 0
200m Jeanmotte D. 25"84 0
3000m El Ouassi Redouane 9'24"22 2017
3000m Steeple Mathokel J.C 14'07"10 1990
300m Jeanmotte D. 42"79 0
400m Jeanmotte D. 63"50 0
4x100m Guichart,Jeanmotte,Deloor,Urban 53"00 2012
4x400m 4'41"03 0
5000m Mora Cuevas Rafael 16'30"46 0
5km Marche Soudant Thierry 30'55"71 0
800m Soudant Thierry 2'35"20 0
Disque Maton D. 31.02m 2011
Hauteur Deloor Cédric 1.55m 2009
Javelot Schram Robert 33.22m 2014
Longueur Urban David 5.31m 2013
M. Lourd Deloor Cédric 9.06m 2013
Marathon Quenon Emile 161'05"00 1988
Marteau Deloor Cédric 28.42m 2013
p. lancers Deloor Cédric 2187pts 2013
Pentathlon Baude J-M 1211pts 0
Perche Tacniere Jacques 2.7m 1992
Poids Deloor Cédric 11.64m 2011
Relais Suédois Bouhjra ,Deloor , Urban ,Jeanmotte 2'37"45 2012
Triple-saut Baude J-M 8.16m 0

Masters Filles


TOP
Indoor
60m Maïra Stéphanie 8"92 2002
Poids Payez Evelyne 7.25m 2000
Outdoor
100m Delattre A. 15"88 0
1500m Baillet Martine 5'32"40 1991
800m Bailet Martine 2'36"08 1991
Disque Taïta Alexandra 28.88m 2011
Poids Taita Alexandra 9.58m 2008